TJ Spartak Kaplice

 

TJ Spartak Kaplice                    Fotbal Kaplice

KAPLICE MUŽI A –  I.A třída mužů – sk.“A“

 

Nejbližší zápasy :

22.kolo
Neděle        12.5.2024                17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  SK Čkyně z.s.       1 : 1     ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Česák Jan

23.kolo
Neděle        19.5.2024                17.00 hod.
TJ Kamenný Újezd, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.      0 : 5     ( 0 : 2 )
branky – Fučík Lukáš, Pál Dan, Komberec Jiří (vlastní), Daniel Robert, Štrbačka Jan

 

Výsledky zápasů :

21.kolo
Sobota         5.5.2024                17.00 hod.
TJ  Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       4 : 2     ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Pastier Erik, Česák Jan

20.kolo
Sobota        27.4.2024                17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  FC Znakon Sousedovice       2 : 0     ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Česák Jakub, Divoký Jiří

19.kolo
Sobota        20.4.2024               10.30 hod.
SK Planá z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       2 : 0     ( 2 : 0 )

18.kolo
Neděle       14.4.2024                16.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  TJ Blatná z.s.       3 : 0     ( 2 : 0 )
branky – Gondek Josef, Pulec Martin, Štrbačka Jan

17.kolo
Sobora         6.4.2024               10.00 hod.
FK Borek z.s. – Tj Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       0 : 4      ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Ješina Miroslav, Pulec Martin (penalta), Štrbačka Jan, Divoký Jiří (penalta)

16.kolo
Pátek        29.3.2024               15.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  FK Vodňany, z.s.      4 : 0      ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Česák Jan, Pastier Erik, Pastier Erik, Divoký Jiří (penalta)

15.kolo
Sobota      23.3.2024               11.30 hod.
SK Zlatá Koruna, z.s.  – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.      1 : 0      ( 0 : 0 )

14.kolo
Sobota      15.6.2024               13.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.

13.kolo
Sobota      28.9.2023               16.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  FK Dolní Dvořiště, z.s.     2 : 4      ( 1 : 2 )
branky – Česák Jakub, Česák Jakub

12.kolo
Slavoj Hrdějovice, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Gutheis Petr, Divoký Jiří, Daniel Robert

11.kolo
Sobota        28.10.2023               10.15 hod.
FK Tatran Prachatice z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Česák Jakub

10.kolo
Neděle        22.10.2023               15.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  TJ Kamenný Újezd, z.s.     3 : 2      ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Česák Jakub,  Gutheis Petr, Česák Jakub

9.kolo
Neděle        15.10.2023               15.30 hod.
SK Čkyně z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     0 : 0      ( 0 : 0 )

8.kolo
Neděle        8.10.2023               16.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  TJ  Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s.     1 : 4      ( 1 : 2 )
branky – Pulec Martin

7.kolo
Sobota        30.9.2023               12.30 hod.
FC Znakon Sousedovice  –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     2 : 1      ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Ješina Miroslav

6.kolo
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  SK Planá z.s.     0 : 0      ( 0 : 0 )
František Říha červená karta   

5.kolo
Sobota       16.9.2023               16.30 hod.
TJ Blatná z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     1 : 4     ( 1 : 2 ) 

4.kolo
Neděle     10.9.2023               17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. – FK Borek z.s.     4 : 2     ( 2 : 0 )   

3.kolo
Sobota       2.9.2023               17.00 hod.
FK Vodňany, z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     0 : 2     ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Fučík Lukáš, Pulec Martin

2.kolo
Pátek       25.8.2023               18.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. – SK Zlatá Koruna, z.s.     0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

1.kolo
Sobota     19.8.2023                17.00 hod.
TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.  –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     2 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )
branky – Martin Pulec

 

TABULKA

KLUBZVRPSKÓREB
1.TJ Strunkovice nad Blanicí22182262:1456
2.SK Zlatá Koruna22153448:2648
3.FK Dolní Dvořiště22141762:4943
4.SK Planá22117437:1840
5.FK Vodňany22114732:3437
6.TJ Spartak Kaplice A22113843:2636
7.FK Tatran Prachatice22105737:2435
8.SK Čkyně22841026:3228
9.TJ Šumavan Vimperk22821240:5726
10.FC Znakon Sousedovice22741146:4825
11.FK Borek22611547:7419
12.TJ Kamenný Újezd22531431:5018
13.TJ Blatná22601623:5018
14.Slavoj Hrdějovice22331624:5612


KLUBY :

1FC Znakon Sousedovice, z.s.
2FK Borek z.s.
3FK Dolní Dvořiště, z.s.
4FK Tatran Prachatice z.s.
5FK Vodňany, z.s.
6TJ Spartak Kaplice z.s.
7SK Čkyně z.s.
8SK Planá z.s.
9SK Zlatá Koruna, z.s.
10Slavoj Hrdějovice, z.s.
11TJ Blatná z.s.
12TJ Kamenný Újezd, z.s.
13TJ  Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s.
14TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.

 

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI B –  I.B třída mužů – sk.“A“


Nejbližší zápasy :

22.kolo
Sobota       11.5.2024               13.30 hod.
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      0 : 1      ( 0 : 0 )
branky – Popov Nikita

23.kolo
Neděle       19.5.2024               15.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B  z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      1 : 3      ( 1 : 2 )
branky – Štrbačka Jan, Kaňka Jan, Štrbačka Jan

 

Výsledky zápasů :

21.kolo
Sobota        4.5.2024                17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. – FK Boršov nad Vltavou      2 : 3      ( 1 : 3 )
branky – Bárta Filip,Vaniš Jakub (penalta)

20.kolo
Neděle       28.4.2024               15.00 hod.
TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      3 : 5      ( 2 : 3 )
branky – Bárta Filip, Bárta Filip, Fejtek Jan, Bárta Filip, Nowak Tomáš

19.kolo
Neděle      21.4.2024               17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. – TJ Sokol Olešnice, z.s.      5 : 2      ( 3 : 0 )
branky – Štrbačka Jan, Pastier Erik, Pastier Erik, Štrbačka Jan, Bárta Filip

18.kolo
Sobota      13.4.2024               16.30 hod.
TJ Malše Roudné B z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      2 : 0      ( 1 : 0 )

17.kolo
Neděle       7.4.2024               16.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.  – TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B      3 : 2      ( 0 : 2 )
branky – Štrbačka Jan, Bárta Filip, Popov Nikita

16.kolo
Sobota      30.3.2024               15.00 hod.
SK Větřní, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      1 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Hranchak Oleksandr

15.kolo
Neděle      24.3.2024               15.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.  – TJ Sokol Chvalšiny      2 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Říha František, Daniel Robert

14.kolo
Sobota   15.6.2024                      17.00 hod
SK Mladé z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. 

13.kolo
Sobota   11.11.2023                   10.30 hod
Vltavan Loučovice – TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     1 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Kolek Zdeněk (penalta), Štrbačka Jan

12.kolo
Neděle   5.11.2023                    14.00 hod.

TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. –  FC Šumava Frymburk z.s.     1 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )
Janoušek Ondřej (penalta)

11.kolo
Sobota  29.10.2023                   14.30 hod.
SK Lhenice, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     4 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )
branky – Štrbačka Jan, Kolek Zdeněk (penalta)

10.kolo
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. – TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B  z.s.     2 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )
branky – Štrbačka Jan, Štrbačka Jan

9.kolo
Sobota  14.10.2023                   15.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. –  FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B, z.s.     1 : 9    ( 0 : 3 )
branky – Presniakov Levgen

8.kolo
Sobota   7.10.2023                   12.30 hod
FK Boršov nad Vltavou  – TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     2 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Popov Nikita, Janura Petr

7.kolo
Neděle   1.10.2023                   16.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. –  TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s.     4 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )
branky – Gutheis Petr, Říha František, Janura Petr, Říha František

6.kolo
Neděle 24.9.2023                    14.00 hod
TJ Sokol Olešnice, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Ševčík Pavel

5.kolo
Neděle  17.9.2023                   16.30 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. – TJ Malše Roudné B z.s.     2 : 4    ( 1 : 0 ) 

4.kolo
Pátek 8.9.2023                  19.00 hod
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     5 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )
branky – Kolek Zdeněk, Bárta Filip

3.kolo
Neděle  3.9.2023                   17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. – SK Větřní, z.s.     4 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )
branky – Říha Ondřej, Smolen Jan, Presniakov Levgen, Říha František

2.kolo
Sobota 26.8.2023                  17.00 hod
TJ Sokol Chvalšiny  –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s.     1 : 0    ( 0 : 0 ) 

1.kolo
Neděle 20.8.2023                 17.00 hod.
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. –  SK Mladé z.s.     0 : 0   ( 0 : 0 )

 

TABULKA

KLUBZVRPSKÓREB
1.SK Lhenice22191263:1658
2.TJ Sokol Chvalšiny22122839:3938
3.FK Boršov nad Vltavou22114744:4037
4.TJ Malše Roudné B22113841:2836
5.FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B22105762:3335
6.TJ Ledenice22104845:4034
7.Trh.Sviny „B“221111043:4334
8.Mladé2295848:3832
9.TJ Spartak Kaplice „B“2294945:5031
10.TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B22841046:4628
11.FC Šumava Frymburk22741138:4225
12.Vltavan Loučovice2258932:4323
13.SK Větřní22451334:6517
14.TJ Sokol Olešnice22221821:788


KLUBY :

1FC Šumava Frymburk z.s.
2FK Boršov nad Vltavou
3FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B, z.s.
4SK Mladé z.s.
5SK Lhenice, z.s.
6SK Větřní, z.s.
7TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B, z.s.
8TJ Ledenice z.s.
9TJ Malše Roudné B  z.s.
10TJ Sokol Chvalšiny
11TJ Sokol Olešnice, z.s.
12TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.
13TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny B  z.s.
14Vltavan Loučovice