Fotbal Kaplice             

KAPLICE MUŽI A –  I.A třída mužů – sk.“A“

Nejbližší zápasy :

Neděle        13.11.2022      14.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  –  TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.       4 : 4     ( 2 : 2 )   

 

 

Výsledky zápasů  :

1.kolo
Sobota       20.8.2022         18.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  SK Lhenice, z.s.      3 :  0       ( 2 : 0 )
branky – Pastier Erik, Gutheis Petr, Štrbačka Jan

2.kolo
Neděle    28.8.2022           17.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  :    SK Čkyně z.s.       0 : 0        ( 0 : 0 )       

3.kolo
Neděle     4.9.2022            17.00
TJ Blaník Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     2 : 1      ( 2 : 0 )
branky – Gutheis Petr

4.kolo
Pátek      9.9.2022             17.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  –  FK Dolní Dvořiště, z.s.      2 : 3       ( 1 : 2 )
branky – Daniel Robert, Divoký Jiří (pen.)

5.kolo
Sobota       17 .9.2022       10.15
TJ Nová Ves, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.      2 : 2       (  1 : 2  )
branky – Pastier Erik, Pastier Erik

6.kolo
Sobota        24.9.2022        16.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –   TJ Blatná z.s.       3 : 1      ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Daniel Robert, Gutheis Petr, Gutheis Petr,

7.kolo
Sobota        1.10.2022        16.00
SK Planá, z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       1 : 1      ( 0 : 0 )
branky – Vaniš Jakub

8.kolo
Neděle         9.10.2022       16.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  FK Vodňany, z.s.      1 : 1     ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Divoký Jiří

9.kolo
Sobota       15.10.2022       15.00
1. FC Netolice – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       1 : 8       ( 1 : 4 )
branky – Divoký Jiří, Gutheis Petr, Gutheis Petr, Procházka Marek, Daniel Robert, Pastier Erik, Gutheis Petr, Daniel Robert

10.kolo
Neděle       23.10.2022       15.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. –  TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd, z.s.       5 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Vaniš Jakub, Daniel Robert,, Daniel Robert, Procházka Marek, Bárta Filip

11.kolo
Sobota       29.10.2022       11.00
TJ Malše Roudné- TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.       6 : 1      ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Gutheis Petr

12.kolo
Sobota         5.11.2022       10.30
SK Mirovice, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.      4 : 0     ( 2 :  0 )

13.kolo
Neděle        13.11.2022      14.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  –  TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.       4 : 4     ( 2 : 2 )
Gutheis Petr, Gutheis Petr, Bárta Filip, Štrbačka Jan   

 

TABULKA :

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.Strunkovice13112044:93500
2.Mirovice13111146:113400
3.Roudné1392246:142900
4.Vodňany1383228:152700
5.Kaplice1345431:251700
6.Dolní Dvořiště1343626:281500
7.Vimperk1343619:391500
8.Čkyně1335518:201400
9.Blatná1342718:301400
10.Kamenný Újezd1340930:371200
11.Planá u ČB1333718:301200
12.Nová Ves1333729:441200
13.Lhenice1332814:331100
14.Netolice1322917:49800


KLUBY :

1TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.
2SK Lhenice, z.s.
3SK Čkyně z.s.
4TJ Blaník Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s.
5FK Dolní Dvořiště, z.s.
6Tělovýchovná jednota Nová Ves, z.s.
7TJ Blatná z.s.
8SK Planá, z.s.
9Fotbalový klub Vodňany, z.s.
101. FC Netolice
11Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Kamenný Újezd, z.s.
12Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné
13Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Kaplice z.s.
14Sportovní klub Mirovice, z.s.

 

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI B –  I.B třída mužů – sk.“A“

Nejbližší zápasy :

Sobota      12.11.2022        14.00
TJ Sedlec  –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.         1 : 2      ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Fejtek Jan, Kolek Zdeněk

 

 

Výsledky zápasů  : 

1.kolo
Neděle       19.8.2022       18.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. –  SK Mladé z.s.         1 :  0     ( 0 : 0 )
branky – Vávra Tomáš (penalta)

2.kolo
Neděle       19.8.2022       17.00
FC Velešín, z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.       1  :  4     ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Kolek Zdeněk, Preusler Arnošt,, Mokoš Daniel, Mokoš Daniel

3.kolo
Sobota         3.9.2022        13.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. – TJ  Malše Roudné B     1 : 3    (  0 : 1 )
branky – Vávra Tomáš

4.kolo
Neděle       10.9.2022       17.00
SK Větřní, z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.    4 : 0     ( 2 : 0 )

5.kolo
Neděle     18.9.2022         16.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. –  FC Šumava Frymburk z.s.      4 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )
branky – Aibl Václav, Štrbačka Jan, Aibl Václav, Bárta Filip

6.kolo
25.9.2022         16.30

FK Boršov nad Vltavou – TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      1 : 4     ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Pastier Erik, Bárta Filip, Divoký Jiří, Bárta Filip

7.kolo
Neděle      2.10.2022        16.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. –  TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s.      3  : 7     ( 1 : 4 )
 branky – Nowak Tomáš, Bárta Filip (pen.), Vaniš Jakub

8.kolo
Neděle      8.10.2022        16.00
SK Zlatá Koruna, z.s.  –   TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.      3 : 1      ( 1 : 1 )

branky – Bárta Filip

9.kolo
Neděle      16.10.2022        15.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. – TJ Sokol Chvalšiny      3 : 3     (  1 : 1 )
branky – Pastier Erik, Bárta Filip, Gutheis Petr

10.kolo
TJ Spartak Kaplice B z.s. –  TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.    1 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Kuchař Václav

11.kolo
Sobota      29.10.2022        14.30
Slavoj Hrdějovice, z.s.  –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.     4 : 1       ( 4 : 1 )
branky – Pál Dan

12.kolo
Neděle       6.11.2022         14.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice B  z.s. –  TJ Sokol Olešnice      5 : 4      (  4 : 0  )
branky –  Kuchař Václav,  Kuchař Václav, Bárta Filip, Kuchař Václav, Pastier Erik (pen.)

 

TABULKA :

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.Zl. Koruna13120165:133600
2.Hrdějovice13102136:193200
3.Mladé1373328:152400
4.Ledenice1371533:272200
5.Kaplice  B1371530:312200
6.Roudné B1362524:192000
7.Olešnice1354430:301900
8.Větřní1353527:251800
9.Frymburk1344520:291600
10.Chvalšiny1335525:301400
11.Trh.Sviny  B1341826:311300
12.Boršov/Vlt.1331918:391000
13.Sedlec1322916:37800
14.Velešín13111117:50400


KLUBY :

1FC Šumava Frymburk z.s.
2FK Boršov nad Vltavou
3TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s.
4Sportovní klub Zlatá Koruna, z.s.
5Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Kaplice B  z.s.
6TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.
7Slavoj Hrdějovice, z.s.
8TJ Sokol Olešnice
9Tělovýchovná jednota Sedlec
10SK Mladé z.s.
11FC Velešín, z.s.
12Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné B
13SK Větřní, z.s.
14TJ Sokol Chvalšiny