TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE

 

 

                    Fotbal Kaplice

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI A –  I.A třída mužů – sk.”A”


Výsledky zápasů  :           

1. kolo 
Sobota 14. 8. 2021 15:00
TJ Šumavan Vimperk  z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.      3 : 8   ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Gutheis Petr  4 ,  Kuchař Václav  2,  Štěpánek Filip,  Faltus Tomáš

2. kolo
Neděle 22. 8. 2021 17:00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  –  Sportovní klub Mirovice z.s.         5 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )
branky – Gutheis Petr 2, Aibl Václav, Divoký Jiří, Pál Dan 

3. kolo
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 17:00
Fotbalový klub Vodňany  z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.         2 : 1   ( 1 : 0 )
branky –  Štěpánek Filip 

4. kolo
Neděle 5.9.2021    17.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. – FC AL-KO Semice  z.s.     1 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )
branky – Kuchař Václav

5. kolo
Sobota 11.9.2021    10.15
TJ Nová Ves, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.     4 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

6. kolo
Neděle 19. 9. 2021  16:30
TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s.  – SK Čkyně z.s.       1 : 2     ( 1 : 0 )
branky – Vaniš Jakub

7. kolo
Neděle 26. 9. 2021  14:00
FC Velešín, z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice A  z.s. 

 

TABULKA :

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.Roudné641122:71300
2.Mirovice641118:81300
3.Nová Ves641118:111300
4.Semice640221:91200
5.Trh. Sviny640222:121200
6.Planá u ČB632116:81100
7.Strunkovice631216:81000
8.Čkyně630314:5900
9.Vodňany62227:8800
10.Kaplice620416:17600
11.Prachatice”B62045:23600
12.Vimperk61147:22400
13.Velešín61053:27300
14.Netolice60153:23100

 

KLUBY :

1TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.
2TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.
3Sportovní klub Mirovice, z.s.
4Fotbalový klub Vodňany, z.s.
5FC AL-KO Semice, z.s.
6Tělovýchovná jednota Nová Ves, z.s.
7SK Čkyně z.s.
8FC Velešín, z.s.
9Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné
101. FC Netolice
11FK Tatran Prachatice z.s.
12SK Planá, z.s.
13Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Kaplice z.s.
14TJ Blaník Strunkovice nad Blanicí, z.s.

 

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI B –  Okresní přebor mužů


Výsledky zápasů  :           

2. kolo
Sobota 21. 8. 2021  17:00 
FK  Dynamo Vyšší Brod – 
TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s.       2 : 13   ( 1 : 4 )
branky – Pál Dan 3, Janura Petr 5, Vávra Tomáš 1, Štrbačka Jan 1, Motz Josef 1, Szojka Tomáš 2

3. kolo
Neděle 29. 8. 2021  17:00
TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s.  – TJ Smrčina Horní Planá      9 : 2      ( 6 : 1 )
branky – Janura Petr 4,  Jirka Pavel, Kuchař Václav, Vávra Tomáš, Smolen Jan, Lattner Pavel

4.kolo
Neděle 5.9.2021    17.00
SK Holubov  z.s. –  TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s.      4 : 0     (  1 : 0 )

5.kolo
Neděle  12.9.2021    17.00
TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s. – TJ Sokol Kájov      3 : 1     ( 2 : 0 )
branky – Kuchař Václav 2, Pastier Erik

6.kolo
Sobota  18.9.2021    16.30
TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s. – TJ Sokol Přídolí o.s.      2 : 0     ( 1: 0 )
branky – Ginzel Zbyněk, Marek Štefan

7.kolo
Sobota 25.9.2021    16.30
Fotbalový klub FC Lipno z.s. – TJ Spartak Kaplice B   z.s.

 

TABULKA :

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.FK Nová Ves / Brloh550022:131500
2.TJ Spartak Kaplice540127:91200
3.TJ Smr. Horní Planá540120:131200
4.So Kájov530219:10900
5.So Křemže A530214:12911
6.SK Holubov530210:7810
7.Hr. Malonty420218:14701
8.FK Sl. Český Krumlov B420212:13510
9.So Přídolí410312:5401
10.FC Lipno410312:14300
11.TJ Horní Dvořiště / FK Dolní Dvořiště B41038:20300
12.FK Dy. Vyšší Brod510412:37300
13.FC ROMO ČK50058:27000


KLUBY :

1TJ Smrčina Horní Planá, z.s.
2SK Holubov z.s.
3Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Kaplice z.s.
4TJ Sokol Přídolí o.s.
5Fotbalový klub FC Lipno z.s.
6Tělovýchovná jednota Horní Dvořiště, z.s.
7Tělovýchovná jednota Hraničář Malonty
8FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s.
9SOKOL KŘEMŽE KOPANÁ, z.s.
10FC ROMO Český Krumlov
11FK Nová Ves – Brloh, z.s.
13FK Dynamo Vyšší Brod
14Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL KÁJOV