FK Spartak Kaplice fotbal

 

FK Spartak Kaplice            Fotbal Kaplice

 

I.A třída mužů – sk.”A”

 

TJ VIMPERK – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A        3:1   (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A  – TJ SOKOL OLEŠNICE    4:1   (1:0)

TJ TRHOVÉ SVINY – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  A      0:0  (0:0)      🙂

PLANÁ U ČB  – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A      1:1   (1:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – FK PRACHATICE       1:2   (0:2) 

SK ČTYŘI DVORY – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A     2:2 (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ      1:4  (1:3)

FC VELEŠÍN :  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A        2:2   (2:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – SK LHENICE      2:1 (1:0) 

FK VODŇANY – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A         2:5  (1:2)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A  – FC AL-KO Semice     4:1   (3:1)

TJ NOVÁ VES – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A             0:3   (0:1)   

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – FC WESTRA SOUSEDOVICE        1:3    (0:1)

 


Průběžná tabulka :

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.Trh. Sviny1394033:173100
2.Roudné1392239:162900
3.Semice1392239:212900
4.Planá u ČB1372430:192300
5.Prachatice1372429:242300
6.Kaplice1354427:221900
7.Vodňany1344530:321600
8.Vimperk1344516:191600
9.Velešín1343623:341500
10.N. Ves (ČB)1342721:291400
11.Lhenice1325617:261100
12.Čt. Dvory1325627:381100
13.Sousedovice1331919:271000
14.Olešnice13121017:43500

 

Celky :

FK Spartak Kaplice, s.r.o.
TJ Sokol Olešnice
2TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.
FC WESTRA Sousedovice, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Nová Ves, z.s.
FC AL-KO Semice, z.s.
Fotbalový klub Vodňany, z.s.
SK Lhenice, z.s.
FC Velešín, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné
SK Čtyři Dvory, z.s.
FK Tatran Prachatice z.s.
SK Planá, z.s.
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.

 

 

 

Okresní přebor mužů

 

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  B –  FK NOVÁ VES/BRLOH     5:0   (0:0) 

SK VĚTŘNÍ B  – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE     1:2   (0:2)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – SK HOLUBOV      2:1 (1:1)  Pen: 4:3  

TJ SOKOL PŘÍDOLÍ – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B        1:8  (0:4)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – FC LIPNO       4:1    (2:0)    🙂 

TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B      2:3  (0:0) 

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B  – HR MALONTY       4:1  (1:0)

SK KŘEMŽE – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B        0:5  (0:2)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD     11:2  (4:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ      1:2   (1:1)  

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B         1:2  (0:1)  Pen: 2:4

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – TJ SOKOL KÁJOV        6:4  (1:1)

FC ROMO ČK –  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B           2 : 7    (0:3)

 

Průběžná tabulka :

 

KLUBZVRPSBP+P-
1.FK Sp. Kaplice B12110151:163120
2.FK Sl. Český Krumlov B1290341:202711
3.So Kájov1290338:182610
4.TJ Smr. Horní Planá1280441:242411
5.FK Nová Ves / Brloh1280432:252321
6.FC Lipno1270538:262010
7.So Křemže1270524:271931
8.Hr. Malonty1250740:341702
9.SK Holubov1240826:321413
10.TJ Horní Dvořiště1240824:331301
11.SK Větřní B1240823:341312
12.FK Dy. Vyšší Brod12201019:54600
13.So Přídolí12001215:69101


Celky :

Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL KÁJOV
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s.
FK Spartak Kaplice, s.r.o.
FK Dynamo Vyšší Brod
SOKOL KŘEMŽE KOPANÁ, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Hraničář Malonty
Tělovýchovná jednota Horní Dvořiště, z.s.
Fotbalový klub FC Lipno z.s.
TJ Sokol Přídolí o.s.
SK Holubov z.s.
SK Větřní, z.s.
FK Nová Ves – Brloh, z.s.
FC ROMO Český Krumlov
TJ Smrčina Horní Planá, z.s.