FK Spartak Kaplice            Fotbal Kaplice

 

I.A třída mužů – sk.”A”

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – SK LHENICE     2:1 (1:0)  🙂  

FK VODŇANY – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A         2:5  (1:2)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A  – FC AL-KO Semice     4:1   (3:1)

TJ NOVÁ VES – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A               0:3   (0:1)   

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – FC WESTRA SOUSEDOVICE         1:3    (0:1)

 

Průběžná tabulka :

 

KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Kaplice 5 4 0 1 15:7 12 0 0
2. N. Ves (ČB) 5 4 0 1 12:8 12 0 0
3. Trh. Sviny 5 3 2 0 10:5 11 0 0
4. Roudné 5 3 1 1 18:7 10 0 0
5. Prachatice 5 3 1 1 13:10 10 0 0
6. Semice 5 3 0 2 14:12 9 0 0
7. Vimperk 5 2 1 2 9:10 7 0 0
8. Sousedovice 5 2 0 3 8:6 6 0 0
9. Vodňany 5 1 3 1 13:12 6 0 0
10. Planá u ČB 5 2 0 3 9:10 6 0 0
11. Lhenice 5 1 1 3 5:9 4 0 0
12. Velešín 5 1 0 4 6:19 3 0 0
13. Čt. Dvory 5 0 2 3 9:16 2 0 0
14. Olešnice 5 0 1 4 7:17 1 0 0

 

Celky :

FK Spartak Kaplice, s.r.o.
TJ Sokol Olešnice
2TJ Šumavan Vimperk z.s.
FC WESTRA Sousedovice, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Nová Ves, z.s.
FC AL-KO Semice, z.s.
Fotbalový klub Vodňany, z.s.
SK Lhenice, z.s.
FC Velešín, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné
SK Čtyři Dvory, z.s.
FK Tatran Prachatice z.s.
SK Planá, z.s.
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.

 

 

 

Okresní přebor mužů

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD     11:2  (4:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ      1:2   (1:1)  

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B         1:2  (0:1)  Pen: 2:4

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – TJ SOKOL KÁJOV        6:4  (1:1)

FC ROMO ČK –  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B           2 : 7    (0:3)

 

Průběžná tabulka :

 

KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Nová Ves / Brloh 5 5 0 0 20:9 14 1 0
2. FK Sp. Kaplice B 5 4 0 1 26:11 11 1 0
3. FC Lipno 5 4 0 1 19:11 11 1 0
4. So Kájov 5 4 0 1 13:8 11 1 0
5. TJ Smr. Horní Planá 5 3 0 2 21:11 10 0 1
6. Hr. Malonty 5 2 0 3 20:10 8 0 2
7. FK Sl. Český Krumlov B 4 2 0 2 9:6 7 0 1
8. SK Větřní B 5 2 0 3 14:13 7 0 1
9. So Křemže 4 2 0 2 14:6 6 1 1
10. TJ Horní Dvořiště 4 2 0 2 9:13 6 0 0
11. SK Holubov 5 2 0 3 11:17 5 1 0
12. FC ROMO ČK 4 1 0 3 9:30 3 0 0
13. So Přídolí 5 0 0 5 10:30 0 0 0
14. FK Dy. Vyšší Brod 5 0 0 5 9:29 0 0 0

 

Celky :

Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL KÁJOV
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s.
FK Spartak Kaplice, s.r.o.
FK Dynamo Vyšší Brod
SOKOL KŘEMŽE KOPANÁ, z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Hraničář Malonty
Tělovýchovná jednota Horní Dvořiště, z.s.
Fotbalový klub FC Lipno z.s.
TJ Sokol Přídolí o.s.
SK Holubov z.s.
SK Větřní, z.s.
FK Nová Ves – Brloh, z.s.
FC ROMO Český Krumlov
TJ Smrčina Horní Planá, z.s.