FK Spartak Kaplice            Fotbal Kaplice

 

POSLEDNÍ ZÁPASY : 

I.B třída mužů – sk.”A”

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A – MISTŘI 1.B 2018/2019

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE A    5:5 (1:3)                 15.06.2019

 

 

SELECT Okresní soutěž mužů A2A

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – MISTŘI OS MUŽI 2018/2019

SKF  ROŽMBERK – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B     5:12   (4:5)               09.06.2019

 

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI A –  I.B třída mužů – sk.”A”

 

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  – FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK 5:0 (3:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – SK ZLATÁ KORUNA 3:4 (2:1) 

SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE 0:8 (0:4)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ  4:0 (2:0)

TJ SEDLEC – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE 1:5 (1:4)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – TJ SOKOL KAMENNÝ ÚJEZD 8:0 (3:0)

FK BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE 1:1 (0:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – 1.FC NETOLICE 4:1 (1:1)

ROUDNÉ B – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  1:7 (0:4)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE  5:0 (1:0)

TJ DŘÍTEŇ – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE 3:5 (1:2)

FC VELEŠÍN – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE 3:0 (0:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE  5:2 (3:2) 

FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  1:4 (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  – FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK  5:0 (3:0)             

SK ZLATÁ KORUNA –  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  0:1 (0:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ  16:0 (9:0)

FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ – FC SPARTAK KAPLICE  1:3 (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICETJ SEDLEC   9:1 (3:0)

TJ SOKOL KAMENNÝ ÚJEZDFK SPARTAK KAPLICE    0:1 (0:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – FK BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU  2:0 (1:0)

1.FC NETOLICE – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  0:2 (0:2)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – ROUDNÉ B    8:0  (6:0) w

SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    1:5 (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – TJ DŘÍTEŇ    11:1 (5:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – FC VELEŠÍN    0:0 (0:0) 

 

KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Kaplice 25 21 2 2 122:21 65 0 0
2. Velešín 25 18 2 5 78:30 56 0 0
3. Netolice 25 14 3 8 87:50 45 0 0
4. Zl. Koruna 25 14 2 9 64:55 44 0 0
5. Boršov /Vlt. 25 11 7 7 65:44 40 0 0
6. Frymburk 25 12 2 11 61:59 38 0 0
7. Sedlec 25 11 1 13 56:82 34 0 0
8. Dříteň 25 10 3 12 59:64 33 0 0
9. Hrdějovice 25 9 5 11 53:50 32 0 0
10. Loučovice 25 8 6 11 49:67 30 0 0
11. K.Újezd 25 9 2 14 59:72 29 0 0
12. Roudné”B 25 9 2 14 48:66 29 0 0
13. Dolní Dvořiště 25 7 4 14 52:75 25 0 0
14. H. Planá. 25 1 1 23 21:139 4 0 0

 

 

KAPLICE MUŽI B –  SELECT Okresní soutěž mužů A2A


TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B  1:6  (0:2).

HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ A DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ B –  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B  1:5 (1:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – SK HOLUBOV 8:1 (2:0)

FC ROMO ČESKÝ KRUMLOV – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B  1:17 (1:7)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – SKF ROŽMBERK  4:2 (0:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B – TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU  10:0 (4:0)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B –  H.DVOŘIŠTĚ (D.DVOŘIŠTĚ B )  2:0 (0:0)

SK HOLUBOV – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2:1 (1:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE – FC ROMO ČESKÝ KRUMLOV   NEHRÁNO !!!

SKF  ROŽMBERK –  FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  2:6 (0:3)

TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B  1:4  (1:1)

HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ A DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ BFK SPARTAK KAPLICE B    0:10  (0:5)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B –  SK HOLUBOV    5:1 (1:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B –  TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU    5:1  (4:1)

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B –  H.DVOŘIŠTĚ (D.DVOŘIŠTĚ B )   14:2   (8:1) 

SK HOLUBOV – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B     1:9   (1:1) 

SKF  ROŽMBERK – FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B     5:12   (4:5)

 

KLUB Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Sp. Kaplice B 16 15 0 1 110:20 45 0 0
2. SK Holubov 16 12 0 4 49:41 36 0 0
3. TJ Horní Dvořiště (FK D.Dvořiště B) 16 6 1 9 22:59 18 2 1
4. SKF Rožmberk 16 5 0 11 43:60 16 0 1
5. So Benešov nad Černou 16 1 1 14 20:64 4 1 1